?

Log in

 
 
06 May 2010 @ 04:09 am
004. glee  

[001-141] Glee 1x17 'Bad Reputation'


    001 002 003 004
    005 006 007 008
    009 010 011 012
    013 014 015 016
    017 018 019 020
    021 022 023 024
    025 026 027 028
    029 030 031 032
    033 034 035 036
    037 038 039 040
    041 042 043 044
    045 046 047 048
    049 050 051 052
    053 054 055 056
    057 058 059 060
    061 062 063 064
    065 066 067 068
    069 070 071 072
    073 074 075 076
    077 078 079 080
    081 082 083 084
    085 086 087 088
    089 090 091 092
    093 094 095 096
    097 098 099 100
    101 102 103 104
    105 106 107 108
    109 110 111 112
    113 114 115 116
    117 118 119 120
    121 122 123 124
    125 126 127 128
    129 130 131 132
    133 134 135 136
    137 138 139 140
    141


Please pay attention to the rules in the sidebar before using. Thanks ♥
If you like what you see, feel free to watch or join hotmessarts!
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
it's ceylone.: glee ◘ just need your lips on mine._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 03:09 am (UTC)
needed to use that, haha ♥
thank you, also for taking the time to comment! have fun with the icons!
jillianx_rebelangel on May 6th, 2010 02:42 am (UTC)
i love / want all of these
so Imma take 'em, heh. will credit :D
it's ceylone.: glee ◘ just need your lips on mine._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 03:07 am (UTC)
hehe, i'm glad you like them! enjoy the icons, & thanks ♥
(Deleted comment)
it's ceylone.: glee ◘ just need your lips on mine._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 03:06 am (UTC)
thank you, also for taking the time to comment! have fun with the icons! ♥
Yvette: pic#100540009fickleheart on May 6th, 2010 02:46 am (UTC)
Those icons are amazing Olivia.
it's ceylone.: glee ◘ just need your lips on mine._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 03:06 am (UTC)
aww, thanks so much! ♥
cailet_06cailet_06 on May 6th, 2010 02:50 am (UTC)
Awesome job, and will def. credit!
it's ceylone.: glee ◘ just need your lips on mine._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 03:05 am (UTC)
thank you! ♥
natihnatih on May 6th, 2010 02:51 am (UTC)
omggg I think I snagged 100 icons lol

amaazing stuff
it's ceylone.: glee ◘ just need your lips on mine._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 03:05 am (UTC)
haha ♥ thanks, also for taking the time to comment! enjoy the icons!
Kate: glee fangirlinghalfabubble on May 6th, 2010 03:01 am (UTC)
Gorgeous! Snagged #58 <3
it's ceylone.: glee ◘ just need your lips on mine._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 03:04 am (UTC)
thaaanks ♥ have fun with the icon!
Kryptocow: Puck/Rachelkryptocow on May 6th, 2010 04:04 am (UTC)
I feel like I could clear out all my icons and fill them with icons from last night's episode. DRAMATIC GENIUSES! Also, Jesse makes the best faces. I cracked up at #7.
it's ceylone.: glee ◘ just need your lips on mine._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 03:34 pm (UTC)
I feel just the same, haha =D and yes, I love Jon's facial expressions, his looks through the whole episode were awesome! thanks for taking the time to comment, enjoy the icons ♥
Jessica: glee - rachel madonna closeupjessryn on May 6th, 2010 04:31 am (UTC)
I love these so much!! I'm sure I'm going to take a bunch, I'll be sure to credit. Soon all my icons will be Puck/Rachel.
it's ceylone.: glee ◘ puckleberry make-out_2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 04:07 pm (UTC)
thank you, also for taking the time to comment ♥ I'm glad you like them!
sgarakaki: puck/rachsgarakaki on May 6th, 2010 05:30 am (UTC)
absolutely perfect :)
it's ceylone.: a!johnson ♫ trip around the world._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 03:46 pm (UTC)
aww, thank you! ♥ ♥
blinding_light6: prblinding_light6 on May 6th, 2010 05:53 am (UTC)
These are awesome. Snagged loads and will credit when using. :)
it's ceylone.: glee ◘ puckleberry make-out_2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 04:29 pm (UTC)
thank you! enjoy the icons ♥
lovebugdearily on May 6th, 2010 06:05 am (UTC)
gorgeous! saving many, thanks! :)
it's ceylone.: glee ◘ just need your lips on mine._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 04:29 pm (UTC)
you're welcome! have fun the icons & thanks, also for taking the time to comment ♥
Christie in the sky with diamonds: finnquinnchristiesk on May 6th, 2010 06:08 am (UTC)
Snagged almost everything bb:D
it's ceylone.: glee ◘ just need your lips on mine._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 04:30 pm (UTC)
so, they're pretty enough? haha ♥ ♥ i'm glad, that you like them!
seekingwords: glee » p/r » good timesseekingwords on May 6th, 2010 07:10 am (UTC)
These are awesome! Snagged some, thank you. :)
it's ceylone.: glee ◘ puckleberry make-out_2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 04:31 pm (UTC)
you're welcome! enjoy the icons, thank you! ♥
(Deleted comment)
it's ceylone.: m!peregrym ♥ smile 4 me._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 04:32 pm (UTC)
thank you, also for taking the time to comment! enjoy the icons! ♥
deputy director leslie knopeeatingthepeach on May 6th, 2010 10:34 am (UTC)
lovely!
it's ceylone.: a!johnson ♫ trip around the world._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 04:31 pm (UTC)
thanks! ♥
aha shake tapered jean girl kills me → weronika: glee; puck/rachel; and breath metaperjeangirl on May 6th, 2010 10:46 am (UTC)
Beautiful icons!!!!!
it's ceylone.: glee ◘ just need your lips on mine._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 04:32 pm (UTC)
thank you so much! ♥
Carly: [Glee] Kurt Fierce Vogue Look Animated_carly_ on May 6th, 2010 10:53 am (UTC)
Run Joey Run... yeah, took about a million of those ones, lol. Thank you!
it's ceylone.: m!peregrym ♥ smile 4 me._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 04:40 pm (UTC)
RJR is just epic, isn't it? haha ♥
you're welcome! have fun with the icons!
browneyedmamibrowneyedmami on May 6th, 2010 01:54 pm (UTC)
took a few, will credit when used. thanks so much ♥
it's ceylone.: m!peregrym ♥ smile 4 me._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 04:33 pm (UTC)
no, thank you! have fun with the icons ♥
sevenswells: Puckzilla!sevenswells on May 6th, 2010 03:36 pm (UTC)
#39 for the win!!!
it's ceylone.: m!peregrym ♥ smile 4 me._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 05:12 pm (UTC)
There needed to be an icon of that, haha ♥
(Deleted comment)
it's ceylone.: a!johnson ♫ trip around the world._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 05:21 pm (UTC)
thank you, also for taking the time to comment! ♥ ♥
Heleenwhoopsallgone on May 6th, 2010 03:59 pm (UTC)
awwww these are really cute (:
jesse/rachel :( i already miss them
it's ceylone.: m!peregrym ♥ smile 4 me._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 05:20 pm (UTC)
thank you ♥ me, too! but I've the feeling they're not completely done with each other yet (well, I hope!) x)
xo_kaybaby on May 6th, 2010 04:08 pm (UTC)
These are great! So much Puckleberry! Yay!
it's ceylone.: glee ◘ just need your lips on mine._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 05:17 pm (UTC)
thank you! Puckleberry FTW, hehe ♥ ♥
Gigi: Vogue [Glee]geniusgirl on May 6th, 2010 04:22 pm (UTC)
Love the "Be nice, Puck." Saving a bunch, will credit.
it's ceylone.: glee ◘ just need your lips on mine._2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 05:24 pm (UTC)
I just needed to iconize that bit x)
thanks, also for taking the time to comment! enjoy the icons ♥
turbulent_skyeturbulent_skye on May 6th, 2010 05:21 pm (UTC)
Pretty. (: Snagging #47.
it's ceylone.: a single man ◘ please just lay here with_2blocksdown on May 6th, 2010 05:24 pm (UTC)
thanks! have fun with the icon! ♥